TOP 10

GOLEJADORS

1.-Tuto Jr. (Juneda)                        27 gols

2.- Lozano (Torrefarrera)                  24 gols

Sala (Castellserà)                             24 gols

4.-Apha (Linyola)                              22 gols

5.-Loren (Alcarràs)                           17 gols

6.-Alberto (Tàrrega)                          16 gols

Jofre (Guissona)                              16 gols

Ferran (Tàrrega)                              16 gols

9.-Jony (Tàrrega)                             15 gols

Barbero (Linyola)                             15 gols

PORTERS

1.- Pont (Tàrrega)                           21 gols en 24 partits, coeficient 0,87

2.-Jordi (Artesa)                               28 gols en 27 partits, coeficient 1,04.

3.-Marius (Termens)                        31 gols en 29 partits, coeficient 1,07.

4.-Axel (Torrefarrera)                      48 gols en 31 partits, coeficient 1,55.

5.-Savio (Cervera)                          40 gols en 25 partits, coeficient 1,60.

6.-Clarisó (Vallfogona)                   49 gols en 28 partits, coeficient 1,75.

7.-Ribó (Organyà)                           52 gols en 27 partits, coeficient 1,93.

8.-Pol (Juneda)                              68 gols en 30 partits, coeficient 2,27.

TARGES

1.-Mestres (Linyola)                      2 roges i 14 grogues

2.-Edgar (Guissona)                       2 roja i 13 grogues

3.-Marcel (Artesa)                          1 roja i 14 grogues

4.-Ayats (Alcarras)                          15 grogues

5.-Tuto (Juneda)                             2 roges i 11 grogues

6.-Eres (Alcarras)                            13 grogues

Adrian (Bellpuig)                            13 grogues

8.-Segura (Alcarras)                       2 roges i 10 grogues

Tapies (Mollerussa)                        2 roges i 10 grogues

10.-Aitor (Solsona)                         12 grogues

Didac (Vallfogona)                         12 grogues

MINUTS

1.-Beamud (Torrefarrera)            3060 minuts

2.-Pros (Castellserà)                      3054 minuts

3.-Arnau (Solsona)                         2970 minuts

4.-Oscar (Organyà)                         2937 minuts

5.-Estany (Termens)                      2933 minuts

6.-Angel (Cervera)                         2924 minuts

7.-Serrano (Palau)                          2880 minuts

8.-Edgar (Mollerussa)                   2875 minuts

9.-Jofre (Guissona)                        2855 minuts

10.- Prat (Castellserà)                   2837 minuts

No Comments

Post a Comment